?

Log in

No account? Create an account

[icon] heya - The Chronicle of the Wednesday Werewolf Game
View:Recent Entries.
View:Archive.
View:Friends.
View:Profile.

Security:
Subject:heya
Time:08:57 pm
Current Mood:dorkydorky
ok guys what times are we gonna do Werewolf again?? i miss playin fuzzy and eatin pizza once a week...
comments: Leave a comment Previous Entry Share Next Entry


rose_gold
Link:(Link)
Time:2007-03-15 10:47 pm (UTC)
Ok first we need to figure out what night would be best again. Your schedule is probably going to have to be the one that we work around dearheart.
(Reply) (Thread)


cidbadguy
Link:(Link)
Time:2007-03-16 02:49 am (UTC)
Holy crap :O You have an LJ
(Reply) (Thread)

kithkain
Subject:lol
Link:(Link)
Time:2007-03-20 06:31 pm (UTC)
Yup
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)

[icon] heya - The Chronicle of the Wednesday Werewolf Game
View:Recent Entries.
View:Archive.
View:Friends.
View:Profile.